EM2624 Yaeger Structural Stabilization and Repairs
EM2624 Yaeger Structural Stabilization and Repairs. Invitation for Bids (IFB1) posted by Colorado Northwestern Community College.
Bid Snapshot
Agency
Colorado Northwestern Community College
Estimated Value
Not listed by source
Posted
2026-08-25
Due
2026-09-14
Solicitation Number
2027000021
Buyer
Aaron Harris
Buyer Email
aaron.harris@cncc.edu
Source
Colorado Vendor Self Service
How to Find This on the Source Site
Open Colorado VSS, choose "View Published Solicitations," then search for solicitation number 2027000021.
- Open Colorado VSS.
- Click "View Published Solicitations."
- Enter 2027000021 in the keyword/search field.
- Open the matching solicitation record.
Solicitation number: 2027000021
Full source reference: [IFB1,GJTA,2027000021,1][IFB1-GJTA-2027000021-1]
Potential Requirements
- Solicitation reference: [IFB1,GJTA,2027000021,1][IFB1-GJTA-2027000021-1]
- Solicitation number: 2027000021
- Invitation for Bids (IFB1)
- Status code: O
- Buyer: Aaron Harris
- Buyer email: aaron.harris@cncc.edu